Upcoming Events & Results

Upcoming Events
Fri Sep 21
TBA
vs. Cuesta Invitational
@ Cuesta Invitational
Fri Sep 21
9:10 AM
vs. Golden West
@ Bakersfield Cuesta Tournament
Fri Sep 21
11:30 AM
vs. Orange Coast
@ Mt. SAC Invitational
Fri Sep 21
3:00 PM
vs. Riverside
@ Bakersfield College
Fri Sep 21
3:00 PM
at Lake Tahoe
Fri Sep 21
4:10 PM
vs. Saddleback
@ Mt. SAC Invitational
Sat Sep 22
TBA
vs. Cuesta Invitational
@ Cuesta Invitational
Sat Sep 22
9:10 AM
Fullerton
Mt. SAC Tournament Sep. 21-22 hosted by Mt. SAC and Fullerton
Sat Sep 22
12:40 PM
vs. El Camino
@ Mt. SAC Invitational Mt. SAC Invitational
Sat Sep 22
3:00 PM
Feather River
Tue Sep 25
4:00 PM
at Evergreen Valley
Tue Sep 25
4:00 PM
Chabot
Wed Sep 26
3:00 PM
Cabrillo
Wed Sep 26
6:30 PM
Foothill
Fri Sep 28
TBA
vs. Delta Invitational
@ Delta Invitational
Fri Sep 28
4:00 PM
Gavilan
Fri Sep 28
6:30 PM
Skyline
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM
at Evergreen Valley
Sat Sep 29
2:00 PM
vs. UOP
@ UOP
Tue Oct 02
1:30 PM
Ohlone
Tue Oct 02
4:00 PM
Chabot
Wed Oct 03
3:00 PM
Merced
Wed Oct 03
4:15 PM
Merced
Wed Oct 03
6:30 PM
at Hartnell
Fri Oct 05
2:00 PM
at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Oct 05
4:00 PM
Monterey Peninsula
Fri Oct 05
6:30 PM
Cabrillo
Fri Oct 05
8:15 PM
at UC Santa Barbara
Sat Oct 06
4:00 PM
at Ventura
Tue Oct 09
4:00 PM
at De Anza
Tue Oct 09
4:00 PM
De Anza
Wed Oct 10
3:00 PM
at De Anza
Wed Oct 10
4:15 PM
at De Anza
Fri Oct 12
TBA
vs. Big 8 Crossover
@ Las Positas
Fri Oct 12
7:00 AM
Sierra
Fri Oct 12
4:00 PM
at Foothill
Fri Oct 12
4:00 PM
Las Positas
Fri Oct 12
6:30 PM
San Francisco
Sat Oct 13
TBA
vs. Big 8 Crossover
@ Las Positas
Tue Oct 16
4:00 PM
at San Francisco
Wed Oct 17
1:45 PM
at Las Positas
Wed Oct 17
3:00 PM
at Las Positas
Wed Oct 17
6:30 PM
Monterey Peninsula
Fri Oct 19
TBA
vs. Golden West/Saddleback Invitational
@ Golden West/Saddleback Invitational
Fri Oct 19
3:00 PM
San Francisco
Fri Oct 19
4:00 PM
at Canada
Fri Oct 19
6:30 PM
at San Mateo
Sat Oct 20
TBA
vs. Golden West/Saddleback Invitational
@ Golden West/Saddleback Invitational
Tue Oct 23
2:00 PM
at Skyline
Tue Oct 23
4:00 PM
Cabrillo
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Apr 19
Final - 5 innings
at Cabrillo W, 12-0
Sat Apr 21
Final
Ohlone W, 2-1
Sat Apr 21
Final
Chabot L, 11-5
Sat Apr 21
Final
Ohlone L, 3-2
Tue Apr 24
Final
San Francisco W, 5-3
Tue Apr 24
Final
Hartnell L, 3-2
Wed Apr 25
Final
Foothill W, 1-0
Moved from April 6
Wed Apr 25
Final
Foothill L, 5-4
Thu Apr 26
Final
at San Francisco W, 11-1
Wed May 02
Final
at Cabrillo L, 4-1
Fri May 04
Final - 6 innings
at Sierra L, 8-0
CCCAA Regional Playoffs (Rd. 1)
Sat May 05
Final - 5 innings
at Sierra L, 10-0
CCCAA NorCal Playoffs Opening Round
Tue Aug 28
Final
American River W, 4-2
Wed Aug 29
Final
vs. Los Medanos W, 3-0
@ Gavalin Gavilan Classic 1, 25-20, 25-7, 25-14
Wed Aug 29
Final
at Gavilan L, 3-0
Gavilan Classic #1, 25-22, 25-17, 25-18
Fri Aug 31
Final
at American River L, 3-1
American River Classic, 25-16, 25-18, 17-25, 25-13
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. San Diego City W, 3-0
@ Ventura College
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Fresno L, 3-2
@ American River American River Classic, 27-29, 17-25, 25-19, 25-18, 15-8
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Lake Tahoe W, 3-0
@ Mt Sac
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. East Los Angeles T, 1-1
@ Ventura College Ventura Showcase
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Santa Clara Invitational T, 0-0
@ Sata Clara Invitational
Sun Sep 02
Final
vs. Richland (TX) L, 3-0
@ Mt Sac
Wed Sep 05
Final
at Shasta W, 3-1
Shasta Classic 2, 25-18, 23-25, 25-7, 25-13
Wed Sep 05
Final
Cabrillo W, 7-0
Wed Sep 05
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 3-1
@ Shasta Shasta Classic 2, 25-15, 25-20, 22-25, 25-20
Fri Sep 07
Final
Sacramento City W, 3-1
25-18, 25-14, 22-25, 25-12
Fri Sep 07
Final
Diablo Valley W, 18-6
Fri Sep 07
Final
at Diablo Valley L, 2-1
Fri Sep 07
Final
San Joaquin Delta W, 12-0
Saratoga
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Cabrillo W, 19-2
Sat Sep 08
Final
Foothill W, 5-2
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Cerritos W, 11-6
@ Morro Bay HS Cuesta Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Santa Barbara L, 13-7
@ Morro Bay High Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
San Diego Mesa W, 22-4
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Cuesta L, 8-5
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Diablo Valley W, 8-4
Tue Sep 11
Final
at Ohlone W, 3-1
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Laney W, 18-2
Thu Sep 13
Final
Feather River W, 3-1
WVC Quad, 25-20, 25-20, 19-25, 25-22
Thu Sep 13
Final
at Clovis W, 3-0
Thu Sep 13
Final
Santa Rosa L, 3-1
WVC Quad, 22-25, 25-23, 25-17, 25-23
Fri Sep 14
Final
Santa Rosa W, 11-4
West Valley Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
Los Medanos W, 4-0
Fri Sep 14
Final
Saddleback W, 16-14
West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
Sacramento City W, 22-2
West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Fresno T, 2-2
Sat Sep 15
Final
Mt. San Antonio L, 11-8
West Valley Invitational
Tue Sep 18
Final
Foothill T, 0-0
Wed Sep 19
3:00 PM
Foothill 0-0
Wed Sep 19
Final
at Ohlone W, 3-0
25-22, 25-19, 25-17
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule