Upcoming Events & Results

Upcoming Events
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. Sierra
@ Las Positas College Coast/Big 8 Crossover Tournament
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Canada
Sat Oct 19
4:45 PM
vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Las Positas College Coast/Big 8 Crossover Tournament
Tue Oct 22
4:00 PM
San Francisco
Wed Oct 23
3:00 PM
De Anza
Wed Oct 23
4:15 PM
De Anza
Wed Oct 23
5:30 PM
Los Medanos
Fri Oct 25
6:30 PM
Monterey Peninsula
Coast South
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM
at Cabrillo
Tue Oct 29
1:30 PM
at Ohlone
Tue Oct 29
2:00 PM
at Skyline
Wed Oct 30
3:00 PM
Las Positas
Wed Oct 30
4:15 PM
Las Positas
Wed Oct 30
6:30 PM
San Jose
Coast South
Thu Oct 31
2:00 PM
San Francisco
Coast South
Fri Nov 01
12:30 PM
Cabrillo
Fri Nov 01
3:00 PM
San Francisco
Fri Nov 01
5:00 PM
at Santa Barbara
Halloween Invitational @ Santa Barbara High
Fri Nov 01
8:00 PM
at Sierra
George Goto Classic
Sat Nov 02
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Sierra College Sierra College Classic
Sat Nov 02
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Santa Barbara Santa Barbara Halloween Invitational
Tue Nov 05
3:00 PM
Skyline
Tue Nov 05
6:30 PM
at Las Positas
Wed Nov 06
6:30 PM
Gavilan
Coast South
Thu Nov 07
5:00 PM
at Foothill
Fri Nov 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ohlone Coast Conference Championships
Fri Nov 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Las Positas Coast Conference Championship Tournament
Fri Nov 08
12:30 PM
Foothill
Fri Nov 08
3:00 PM
Ohlone
Fri Nov 08
6:30 PM
at MIssion
Coast South
Sat Nov 09
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ohlone Coast Conference Championships
Sat Nov 09
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Las Positas Coast Conference Championship Tournament
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
Reedley
Tue Nov 12
12:30 PM
at Canada
Tue Nov 12
3:00 PM
at Hartnell
Wed Nov 13
6:30 PM
De Anza
Coast South
Fri Nov 15
TBA
vs. TBA
@ American River NorCal Regional Championships
Fri Nov 15
TBA
vs. TBA
@ American River NorCal Regional Championships
Fri Nov 15
3:00 PM
Hartnell
Fri Nov 15
3:00 PM
Evergreen Valley
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Victor Valley
Sat Nov 16
TBA
vs. TBA
@ American River NorCal Regional Championships
Sat Nov 16
TBA
vs. TBA
@ American River NorCal Regional Championships
Tue Nov 19
6:30 PM
at Monterey Peninsula
Coast South
Fri Nov 22
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Golden West CCCAA Women's State Championships
Fri Nov 22
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Golden West CCCAA Men's State Championships
Sat Nov 23
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Golden West CCCAA Women's State Championships
Sat Nov 23
TBA
TBD
CCCAA NorCal Playoffs First Round
Sat Nov 23
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Golden West CCCAA Men's State Championships
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
at Reedley
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Results
Sat Sep 14
Final
Fresno L, 2-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Cerritos L, 8-5
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
Long Beach L, 16-7
Nyquist Invitational
Tue Sep 17
Final
Los Medanos W, 3-2
Thu Sep 19
Final
Sierra W, 3-1
West Valley Classic #2, 25-19, 25-18, 17-25, 25-22
Thu Sep 19
Final
Feather River L, 3-0
West Valley Classic #2, 25-19, 25-19, 25-17
Fri Sep 20
Final
San Diego Mesa W, 18-1
West Valley Invitational
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. Mt. San Antonio W, 16-4
@ west valley West Valley Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
at Folsom Lake L, 1-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
Cuesta W, 12-6
West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Final
Saddleback W, 12-3
West Valley Invitational
Sun Sep 22
Final
at Lake Tahoe T, 0-0
Wed Sep 25
Final
Laney W, 20-0
Wed Sep 25
Final
Ohlone W, 9-8
Wed Sep 25
Final
Ohlone W, 15-3
Wed Sep 25
Final
Ohlone W, 3-0
25-14, 25-17, 25-6
Fri Sep 27
Final
vs. LA Valley L, 19-11
@ Cuesta Cuesta Tounament
Fri Sep 27
Final
vs. Golden West L, 16-10
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
vs. Golden West W, 9-8
@ Mt SAC MT San Antonio College Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
vs. Long Beach L, 9-8
@ Mt SAC Mt.SAC Invite
Fri Sep 27
Final
at Fresno L, 3-0
Fri Sep 27
Final
at Napa Valley W, 2-0
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Rio Hondo W, 20-1
@ Fullerton College Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Cuesta L, 12-7
41st Cuesta Invitational
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Fullerton L, 15-6
@ Walnut, CA Mt. SAC / FC Tournament Sep. 27-28
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Riverside L, 12-11
@ Cuesta 2019 Cuesta Tournament
Tue Oct 01
Final
at Las Positas L, 2-1
Wed Oct 02
Final
at Foothill W, 11-4
Wed Oct 02
Final
at Hartnell L, 3-2
25-23, 24-26, 18-25, 25-21, 15-9
Fri Oct 04
Final
at Hartnell L, 4-0
Fri Oct 04
Final
at San Mateo W, 20-3
Fri Oct 04
Final
at Chabot W, 7-1
Fri Oct 04
Final
at San Jose W, 3-1
Coast South, 25-22, 27-25, 21-25, 28-26
Tue Oct 08
Final
at Chabot W, 4-1
Tue Oct 08
Final
at Monterey Peninsula W, 2-0
Wed Oct 09
Final
at Cabrillo W, 23-8
Wed Oct 09
Final
at Cabrillo W, 17-1
Wed Oct 09
Final
at San Francisco W, 3-1
Coast South, 25-13, 20-25, 27-25, 25-16
Fri Oct 11
Final
Diablo Valley W, 14-11
Larry Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 11
Final
Las Positas W, 21-8
Larry Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 11
Final
De Anza T, 1-1
Fri Oct 11
Final
at San Francisco W, 19-4
Fri Oct 11
Final
Evergreen Valley W, 3-0
Fri Oct 11
Final
at Gavilan L, 3-1
Coast South, 25-12, 22-25, 25-21, 25-21
Tue Oct 15
Final
at De Anza W, 12-0
Tue Oct 15
Final
Foothill L, 5-1
Wed Oct 16
Final
at Merced L, 12-10
Wed Oct 16
Final
at Merced W, 16-4
Wed Oct 16
Final
MIssion W, 3-0
Coast South, 25-16, 25-10, 25-7
Fri Oct 18
Final
at De Anza W, 3-0
Coast South, 25-16, 25-21, 30-28
Previous Next View Full Schedule